Is Signature SELECT Soup & Dip Mix Onion - 2-1 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Corn Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Caramel (Color), Hydrolyzed Corn, Soy And Wheat Protein, Dehydrated Garlic, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Soybean Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Thiamine Hydrochloride, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate
Check Signature SELECT Soup & Dip Mix Onion - 2-1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Soup & Dip Mix Onion - 2-1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Soup & Dip Mix Onion - 2-1 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
SoupDippingCooking


