Is Signature SELECT Vinegar Distilled White - 128 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Distilled Vinegar, Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity
Check Signature SELECT Vinegar Distilled White - 128 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Vinegar Distilled White - 128 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Vinegar Distilled White - 128 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladDipping


