Is Signature SELECT Vinegar Red Wine - 12.5 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Wine Vinegar, Potassium Metabisulfite, Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity
Check Signature SELECT Vinegar Red Wine - 12.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature SELECT Vinegar Red Wine - 12.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature SELECT Vinegar Red Wine - 12.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinading


