Is Signature Select Water Drinking Trusol Ph Balanced - 1 Liter Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Magnesium Chloride, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Bicarbonate
Check Signature Select Water Drinking Trusol Ph Balanced - 1 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select Water Drinking Trusol Ph Balanced - 1 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Signature Select Water Drinking Trusol Ph Balanced - 1 Liter is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


