Is SILK Creamy Cashew Beverage, Original, Dairy-Free, 1.89L Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cashew Base (Filtered Water, Cashews), Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Almond Butter, Locust Bean Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavour, Gellan Gum, Ascorbic Acid, Vitamins And Minerals: Calcium Carbonate, Zinc Gluconate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Riboflavin (B2), Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12, Allergen Statement: Contains Cashew And Almond, May Contain Other Tree Nuts, Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Soy, Silk Employs Stringent Allergen Quality Control Procedures In All Of Our Manufacturing Facilities, For More Information, Visit Us At Drinksilk, Ca/allergens
Check SILK Creamy Cashew Beverage, Original, Dairy-Free, 1.89L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SILK Creamy Cashew Beverage, Original, Dairy-Free, 1.89L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SILK Creamy Cashew Beverage, Original, Dairy-Free, 1.89L is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


