Is Silk Dairy Free Almond Creamer Sweet and Creamy Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (Filtered Water, Almonds), Cane Sugar, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Pea Protein, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Baking Soda, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Gellan Gum. CONTAINS ALMOND. Produced in a facility that also processes other tree nuts and soy.
Check Silk Dairy Free Almond Creamer Sweet and Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Dairy Free Almond Creamer Sweet and Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


