Is Silk Dairy-Free Cheese Parmesan Style Oat Free?

Ingredients
Modified potato starch, Palm oil, Filtered water, Vegetable oil, Cellulose, Maltodextrin, Natural flavour (contains autolyzed yeast), Vegetable glycerin, Sea salt, Citric acid, Nutritional yeast, Calcium phosphate, Bamboo fiber, Sodium phosphate, Carrageenan, Chickpea miso (handmade rice koji, whole chickpeas, sea salt, water, koji spores), Sunflower lecithin, Annatto (for colour).
Check Silk Dairy-Free Cheese Parmesan Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Dairy-Free Cheese Parmesan Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule


