Is Silk Oat Yeah Oat Yeah Mixed Berry Yogurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Oatmilk (Filtered Water, Oat Bran Concentrate), Water, Cane Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Blueberries, Strawberries, Organic Coconut Oil, Blackberry Puree, Fava Bean Protein, Pectin, Calcium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (for color), Live and Active Cultures, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12.
Check Silk Oat Yeah Oat Yeah Mixed Berry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silk Oat Yeah Oat Yeah Mixed Berry Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Silk Oat Yeah Oat Yeah Mixed Berry Yogurt is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Yogurt Alt · Liquid


