Is Silo Street Food Thai Sweet Chili Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Pickled Red Chili (red Chili, Salt, Acetic Acid), Pickled Garlic (garlic, Cane Sugar, Water, Salt, Vinegar), Modified Tapioca Starch, Salt, Garlic, Acetic Acid.
Check Silo Street Food Thai Sweet Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silo Street Food Thai Sweet Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinading


