Is Silver Spoon Jam Sugar 1Kg Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Apple Pectin, Citric Acid
Check Silver Spoon Jam Sugar 1Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silver Spoon Jam Sugar 1Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 13 oz Bottle
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Ray’s No Sugar Added Original BBQ Sauce - 18.5oz
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 29.5 oz Squeeze Bottle
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
Where to buy
Silver Spoon Jam Sugar 1Kg is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Jam · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastTopping


