Is Silver Star Salsa Serrano Ranchero, Medium, 16 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onions, Serrano Peppers, Garlic, Naturally Fermented Vinegar, Sea Salt, Concentrated Crush
Check Silver Star Salsa Serrano Ranchero, Medium, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silver Star Salsa Serrano Ranchero, Medium, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Silver Star Salsa Serrano Ranchero, Medium, 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


