Is Similasan Earache Relief, Ear Drops, Homeopathic Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Chamomilla 10X, Sensitivity to Drafts, Soothing; Mercurius Solubilis 15X, Fullness, Sensitivity to Cold; Sulphur 12X, Itchiness, Sensitivity to Water. Inactive Ingredients: Vegetable Glycerin.
Check Similasan Earache Relief, Ear Drops, Homeopathic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Similasan Earache Relief, Ear Drops, Homeopathic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Similasan Earache Relief, Ear Drops, Homeopathic is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Texture
Thin


