Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simple Truth™ Almond Milk Chocolate Vanilla Swirl Pudding 4/3.75 oz Cups Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almondmilk (Water, Almonds), Sugar, Corn Starch, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Tapioca Starch, Tricalcium Phosphate, Salt, Natural Flavor, Vanilla Bean Specks

Check Simple Truth™ Almond Milk Chocolate Vanilla Swirl Pudding 4/3.75 oz Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth™ Almond Milk Chocolate Vanilla Swirl Pudding 4/3.75 oz Cups is available at 4 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sRalphs

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Simple Truth™ Almond Milk Chocolate Vanilla Swirl Pudding 4/3.75 oz Cups | Spoonful