Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simple Truth™ Chocolate Peanut Butter Low Cow Lite Ice Cream Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Erythritol, Maltitol Powder, Roasted Peanuts, Peanut Oil, Chicory Root Fiber, Whey Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Isolate, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Chocolate Liquor, Cellulose Gel And Cellulose Gum, Water, Cream, Monk Fruit Extract, Steviol Glycosides, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Vitamin A Palmitate

Check Simple Truth™ Chocolate Peanut Butter Low Cow Lite Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth™ Chocolate Peanut Butter Low Cow Lite Ice Cream is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Simple Truth™ Chocolate Peanut Butter Low Cow Lite Ice Cream | Spoonful