Is Simple Truth Honey Almond Butter Smooth Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Dry Roasted Almonds, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Honey, Palm Oil, Sea Salt. Contains Almonds.

Check Simple Truth Honey Almond Butter Smooth against your own diets in the app.

Reviews

Rating
5.0(1 review)

Delicious

Spread it on a rice cake! I love this flavor

emilicious•Sep 21, 2024

About this product

Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go