Is Simple Truth™ Natural Bison Strip Loin Steak Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bison

Check Simple Truth™ Natural Bison Strip Loin Steak against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth™ Natural Bison Strip Loin Steak is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch