Is Simple Truth Natural Chicken Breasts Boneless & Skinless Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bonless Skinless Chicken Breasts.
Check Simple Truth Natural Chicken Breasts Boneless & Skinless against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Natural Chicken Breasts Boneless & Skinless in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNeutralMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich


