Is Simple Truth® Orange Flavored Vitamin C Gummies Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

: Organic Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Organic Sunflower Oil, Color Added (Organic Annatto), Organic Carnauba Wax.

Check Simple Truth® Orange Flavored Vitamin C Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go