Is Simple Truth Organic Baked Energy Bar Iced Oatmeal Cookie Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oats*, Tapioca Syrup*, Fig Paste*, Oat Flour*, Sunflower Oil*, Vanilla Chips (cocoa Butter*, Cane Sugar*, Tapioca Starch*, Rice Syrup Solids*, Rice Maltodextrin*, Vanilla Extract*), Cane Sugar*, Invert Cane Syrup*, Vegetable Glycerin*, Natural Flavors*, Oat Hull Fiber*, Sea Salt, Baking Powder (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Tapioca Maltodextrin*, Monocalcium Phosphate), Cinnamon* Contains Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Coconut, Hazelnut, Macadamia Nuts, Pistachios, Pecans and Walnuts.
Check Simple Truth Organic Baked Energy Bar Iced Oatmeal Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic Baked Energy Bar Iced Oatmeal Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


