Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simple Truth Organic™ Dairy-Free Coconut Paletas Fruit Bars Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Coconut Milk, Organic Coconut Flakes, Organic Stabilizers (Organic Guar Gum, Organic Locust Bean Gum), Citric Acid

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Dairy-Free Coconut Paletas Fruit Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ Dairy-Free Coconut Paletas Fruit Bars is available at 5 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphs

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Simple Truth Organic™ Dairy-Free Coconut Paletas Fruit Bars | Spoonful