Is SIMPLE TRUTH ORGANIC, FROZEN BLUEBERRIES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Blueberries.

Check SIMPLE TRUTH ORGANIC, FROZEN BLUEBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SIMPLE TRUTH ORGANIC, FROZEN BLUEBERRIES is available at 8 retailers

Fry'sHarris TeeterKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sVitacost

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSmoothieToppingSnacking