Is Simple Truth Organic™ Frozen Butternut Squash Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Butternut Squash.

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Frozen Butternut Squash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ Frozen Butternut Squash is available at 7 retailers

Fry'sHarris TeeterKrogerMariano'sRalphsSmith'sVitacost

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SweetEarthyNutty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSoup