Is Simple Truth Organic™ Gluten Free Fusilli Pasta Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Amaranth Flour, Organic Quinoa Flour
Check Simple Truth Organic™ Gluten Free Fusilli Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic™ Gluten Free Fusilli Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simple Truth Organic™ Gluten Free Fusilli Pasta is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


