Is Simple Truth Organic Gluten Free Linguine Pasta Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic brown rice flour, organic amaranth flour, organic quinoa flour.

Check Simple Truth Organic Gluten Free Linguine Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic Gluten Free Linguine Pasta is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch