Is Simple Truth Organic Kombucha Blueberry Ginger Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Raw Kombucha (filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tea Blend, Organic Kombucha Culture), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Blueberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Natural Flavor, Bacillus Subtilis (probiotic).
Check Simple Truth Organic Kombucha Blueberry Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simple Truth Organic Kombucha Blueberry Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicyTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


