Is Simple Truth Organic™ Minced Garlic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Minced Garlic, Organic Minced Garlic

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Minced Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ Minced Garlic is available at 8 retailers

KrogerRalphsVitacostHarris TeeterMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing