Is Simple Truth Organic™ Strawberry Banana & Vanilla Lowfat Yogurt Tubes 8-2 oz Tubes Box Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Organic Reduced Fat Milk, Organic Sugar, Organic Corn Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Organic Invert Sugar, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Live And Active Cultures, Strawberry Banana: Cultured Organic Reduced Fat Milk, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Water, Organic Evaporated Sugar Cane Syrup, Organic Vegetable Juice (Color), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Annatto (Color), Live And Active Cultures, Vanilla: Cultured Organic Reduced Fat Milk, Live And Active Cultures

Check Simple Truth Organic™ Strawberry Banana & Vanilla Lowfat Yogurt Tubes 8-2 oz Tubes Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Organic™ Strawberry Banana & Vanilla Lowfat Yogurt Tubes 8-2 oz Tubes Box is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The GoLunch