Is Simple Truth™ Peeled & Deveined Jumbo Raw Shrimp Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp

Check Simple Truth™ Peeled & Deveined Jumbo Raw Shrimp against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth™ Peeled & Deveined Jumbo Raw Shrimp is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad