Is Simple Truth Whey Protein Powder Vanilla Natural Flavor Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

L-glutamine; Whey Protein Isolate (milk), Whey Protein Concentrate (milk), Natural Vanilla Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Rebaudioside A, Soy Lecithin. Contains: Milk, Soy.

Check Simple Truth Whey Protein Powder Vanilla Natural Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Truth Whey Protein Powder Vanilla Natural Flavor is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep