Is SIMPLY BALANCED, ORGANIC ORZO, MACARONI PRODUCT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Semolina (Wheat)
Check SIMPLY BALANCED, ORGANIC ORZO, MACARONI PRODUCT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMPLY BALANCED, ORGANIC ORZO, MACARONI PRODUCT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Annie's Homegrown Shells & White Cheddar Macaroni & Cheese With Organic Pasta
Stacys Pita Chips Organic, Simply Naked
Annie's Homegrown Classic Cheddar Macaroni & Cheese With Organic Pasta
Simply Nature Organic Tomato Ketchup
Where to buy
SIMPLY BALANCED, ORGANIC ORZO, MACARONI PRODUCT is available at 2 retailers
TargetAmazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch


