Is Simply Cook Creamy Chorizo Penne 3 Step Cooking Kit Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wild Garlic & Rosemary (10g): Sugar, Dried Onion, Roasted Garlic Granules, Salt, Rubbed Rosemary, Rubbed Mint, Black Pepper, Dried Lemon Peel, Rubbed Thyme, Rustica Paste (25g): Glucose Syrup, Water, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Paprika, Ground Cumin, Garlic Powder, Ground Chilli, Red Pepper Sprinkle (4g): Red Bell Pepper
Check Simply Cook Creamy Chorizo Penne 3 Step Cooking Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Cook Creamy Chorizo Penne 3 Step Cooking Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Cook Creamy Chorizo Penne 3 Step Cooking Kit is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


