Is Simply Cook Italian Ragu Paste 2 X 50G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Red Wine (Sulphites), Yeast Extract, Salt, Water, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Garlic Powder, Tomato Puree, Toasted Onion Powder, Onion Juice Concentrate, Celery Juice Powder, Ground Paprika, Ground Oregano, Ground Rosemary, Parsley Flakes, Ground Black Pepper, Ground Thyme, Ground Bay
Check Simply Cook Italian Ragu Paste 2 X 50G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Cook Italian Ragu Paste 2 X 50G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Cook Italian Ragu Paste 2 X 50G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


