Is Simply Delish Orange Jel Dessert, 0.7 oz, 6 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Erythritol/erythritol, Carrageenan/carraghenane, Citric Acid/acide Citrique, Potassium Citrate/citrate De Potassium, Natural Color (Beet, Beta-carotene), Colorant Naturel (Beta-carotene, Betterave), Natural Flavor (Orange), Arome Naturel (Orange), Stevia Extract/extrait De Stevia

Check Simply Delish Orange Jel Dessert, 0.7 oz, 6 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Delish Orange Jel Dessert, 0.7 oz, 6 pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item