Is Simply Delish Strawberry Natural Pudding and Pie Filling, 1.6 OZ , Pack - 6 Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Starch (Potato), Erythritol, Dextrin, Emulsifiers, Natural Flavor (Strawberry), Natural Color (Beet), Stevia Extract, Salt
Check Simply Delish Strawberry Natural Pudding and Pie Filling, 1.6 OZ , Pack - 6 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Delish Strawberry Natural Pudding and Pie Filling, 1.6 OZ , Pack - 6 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Delish Strawberry Natural Pudding and Pie Filling, 1.6 OZ , Pack - 6 is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Powder


