Is SIMPLY FRUIT PUNCH, JUICE DRINK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS PURE FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, PINEAPPLE, CHERRY AND CRANBERRY JUICES, LEMON JUICE (FOR TARTNESS), CHERRY PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check SIMPLY FRUIT PUNCH, JUICE DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMPLY FRUIT PUNCH, JUICE DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


