Is Simply Fuel Protein Balls Cinnamon Roll Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oats
gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats, Honey, Natural Peanut Butter, Whey Protein Concentrate, White Chocolate Chips (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla), Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Vegetable Glycerin. Contains Peanuts and Milk.
Check Simply Fuel Protein Balls Cinnamon Roll against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Fuel Protein Balls Cinnamon Roll in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


