Is Simply Gentle Organic Biodegradable Baby Wipes Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Aqua, Made from Organic Cotton and Polyglyceryl-4 Caprate, Benzyl Alcohol, Betaine, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice Powder*, Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract*, Dehydroacetic Acid, Benzoic Acid, Sorbic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, *Indicates certified Organically produced ingredients, This product is made with 95% Organic ingredients
Check Simply Gentle Organic Biodegradable Baby Wipes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Gentle Organic Biodegradable Baby Wipes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Gentle Organic Biodegradable Baby Wipes is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Sheet


