Is Simply Gentle Organic Biodegradable Baby Wipes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Made from Organic Cotton and Polyglyceryl-4 Caprate, Benzyl Alcohol, Betaine, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice Powder*, Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract*, Dehydroacetic Acid, Benzoic Acid, Sorbic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, *Indicates certified Organically produced ingredients, This product is made with 95% Organic ingredients

Check Simply Gentle Organic Biodegradable Baby Wipes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simply Gentle Organic Biodegradable Baby Wipes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Unknown