Is Simply Nature Berry Acai Bowl With Granola, Strawberries & Blueberries, Berry Acai Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC ACAI PUREE (ORGANIC ACAI + WATER), ORGANIC OAT FLAKES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC HONEY, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC CASHEW NUTS, GUAR GUM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), XANTHAN GUM.
Check Simply Nature Berry Acai Bowl With Granola, Strawberries & Blueberries, Berry Acai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Berry Acai Bowl With Granola, Strawberries & Blueberries, Berry Acai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Frozen


