Is Simply Nature Breadless Crumbs Italian Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Textured Pea Protein, Salt, Spices, Garlic, Oregano, Parsley.
Check Simply Nature Breadless Crumbs Italian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Breadless Crumbs Italian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping


