Is Simply Nature Chocolate Chip Granola Bites Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oats*, Chocolate Chips* (cane Sugar*, Unsweetened Chocolate*, Cocoa Butter), Cane Sugar*, Sunflower Oil*, Invert Cane Syrup*, Brown Rice Crisps* (brown Rice Flour*, Brown Rice Syrup*, Sea Salt), Inulin*, Tapioca Starch*, Natural Flavor*. *organic.
Check Simply Nature Chocolate Chip Granola Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Chocolate Chip Granola Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


