Is Simply Nature Organic Wildflower Honey Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Honey.
Check Simply Nature Organic Wildflower Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Organic Wildflower Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
HoneyFloralSweet
Texture
ThickCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastGarnishingSnacking


