Is Simply Nature Roasted Seaweed Snacks Sea Salt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Seaweed, Non Gmo Corn Oil, Non Gmo Expeller Pressed Sesame Oil, Non-Gmo Expeller Pressed Perilla Oil, Baked Salt. Contains Sesame.
Check Simply Nature Roasted Seaweed Snacks Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Nature Roasted Seaweed Snacks Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


