Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simply Organic Creamy Dill Dip Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Organic Dill Weed, Organic Garlic, Organic Onion, Organic Celery Seed.

Check Simply Organic Creamy Dill Dip Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladTopping
Pescatarian? Simply Organic Creamy Dill Dip Mix | Spoonful