Is Simply Organic Herb Greek Yogurt Dip Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic maltodextrin, sea salt, organic garlic, organic onion, organic parsley, organic bell pepper, organic black pepper, organic basil, organic marjoram, organic oregano, organic rosemary
Check Simply Organic Herb Greek Yogurt Dip Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Organic Herb Greek Yogurt Dip Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Organic Herb Greek Yogurt Dip Mix is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsGiant Eagle
About this product
Dip · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


