Is Simply Organic Savory Salt-Free Seasoning 15774 OC Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Garlic, Organic Onion, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Carrot, Organic Orange Peel, Organic Basil, Organic Parsley, Organic Marjoram, Organic Rosemary, Organic Fennel Seed, Organic Thyme, Organic Oregano, Citric Acid, Organic Cayenne.
Check Simply Organic Savory Salt-Free Seasoning 15774 OC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Organic Savory Salt-Free Seasoning 15774 OC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Organic Savory Salt-Free Seasoning 15774 OC is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySpicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


