Is Simply Organic white chicken chili seasoning mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CORNSTARCH, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC HATCH GREEN CHILE PEPPER, ORGANIC CORIANDER, ORGANIC YEAST FLAKES (ORGANIC YEAST AUTOLYSATE, ORGANIC RICE FLOUR, SEA SALT), ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC THYME, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC CELERY SEED, ORGANIC CAYENNE.

Check Simply Organic white chicken chili seasoning mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spice Mix Or Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
FinePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepPan SautéIngSoup BaseSeasoning