Is SIMPLY POLAND'S CHOICE, SLICED RED BEETS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEETROOTS, SPIRIT VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, ONION, EXTRACTS OF NATURAL SPICES (CUMIN, DILL), MUSTARD FLAVOR.

Check SIMPLY POLAND'S CHOICE, SLICED RED BEETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthyAcidicSweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingTopping