Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simply Roasted Triple Cooked Potato Crisps Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato’s, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt

Check Simply Roasted Triple Cooked Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go