Is Simply Sweet Plantain Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

rition Facts vings per container size about 40 chips (28g) per serving ories 140 Fat 6g Strated Fat 3g Trans Fat Og Cholesterol Omg % Daily Value* 8% 15% Sodium 5mg Total Carbohydrate 20g INGRI DIST AMA SEAT PRO Sugar Alcohol Og Protein 19 0% *Not info 0% 7% 7% Dietary Fiber 2g Total Sugars 4g Includes Og Added Sugars 0%

Check Simply Sweet Plantain Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping